Saturday 17 October 2026
Export TSPH’s income statement to Excel — free account
CreateAI Holdings Inc.
TSPH Industrials Trucking
Revenue growth for five consecutive years.
0.17
0.00
0.00%
Follow TSPH
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance Fiscal years to December
| Group | Line | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | Trend | 2023e | 2024e | 2025e |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price, $ | |||||||||||||||
| Price, $ | Low | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.24 | 1.23 |
Analyst estimates 2023–2025 Powerpack |
|||
| High | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 79.84 | 37.24 | |||||
| People | |||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 839 | 1,100 | 1,450 | ||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | |||||
| Income, $m | |||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||||
| Gross margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | 100.00 | (124.65) | (187.19) | (97.56) | (111.12) | |||||
| EBT | — | — | — | — | — | (45) | (85) | (178) | (733) | (472) | |||||
| EBT margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | (500,377.78) | (11,955.35) | (9,651.11) | (11,702.17) | (5,038.37) | |||||
| Net income | — | — | — | — | 0 | (45) | (85) | (178) | (733) | (472) | |||||
| Depreciation | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 28 | |||||
| Per share, $ | |||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.04 | ||||
| Earnings | — | — | — | — | — | (0.70) | (1.45) | (3.02) | (4.36) | (2.11) | |||||
| Cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (0.66) | (1.30) | (1.76) | (1.53) | (1.47) | |||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | (0.15) | (0.18) | (0.07) | (0.08) | (0.06) | |||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (0.82) | (1.48) | (1.84) | (1.61) | (1.53) | |||||
| Book value | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 1.27 | 4.40 | 7.85 | 4.26 | |||||
| Shares, m | — | — | — | — | — | 65 | 59 | 59 | 169 | 224 | |||||
| Valuation, × | |||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||
| P/S | — | — | — | — | — | 958.50 | 958.50 | 958.50 | 968.14 | 37.09 | |||||
| P/B | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.57 | 0.36 | |||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | — | — | — | 760.21 | 760.21 | 760.21 | 756.09 | (68.30) | |||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | — | — | — | (14.49) | (14.49) | (14.49) | (17.36) | 1.86 | |||||
| Cash, $m | |||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (43) | (76) | (104) | (259) | (330) | ||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | (10) | (10) | (4) | (14) | (13) | |||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (53) | (87) | (108) | (273) | (343) | |||||
| Balance, $m | |||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | 53 | 238 | 1,297 | 936 | ||||
| Total debt | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5 | |||||
| Net debt | — | — | — | — | — | — | (60) | (301) | (1,328) | (987) | |||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | 74 | 259 | 1,327 | 954 | |||||
| Returns, % | |||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | (149.88) | (89.74) | (84.55) | (38.21) | ||||
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | (368.81) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| ROE | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 66.17 | 63.64 | (159.91) | (41.38) | |||||
Negative figures in brackets.
Fiscal years to Dec 2022 · latest quarter Jun 2023
Charts ten years each
CreateAI Holdings Inc. vs peers in Trucking (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WERN Werner Enterprises, Inc. | $2.0B | — (loss-making) | 56.2× | +24.00% (above 0%: growing) | −84.72% (below 0%: shrinking) | +581.60% (above 0%: growing) | 52.19% | 1.81% | Compare |
| MRTN Marten Transport, Ltd. | $1.1B | 75.5× | 59.2× | −2.77% (below 0%: shrinking) | −22.22% (below 0%: shrinking) | +100,952.63% (above 0%: growing) | 62.16% | 3.09% | Compare |
| HTLD Heartland Express, Inc. | $860.7M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −12.48% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +144.91% (above 0%: growing) | 27.63% | 8.99% | Compare |
| CVLG Covenant Logistics Group, Inc. | $781.9M | 205× | 22.4× | +9.91% (above 0%: growing) | −10.53% (below 0%: shrinking) | −406.90% (below 0%: shrinking) | 58.97% | 2.66% | Compare |
| ULH Universal Logistics Holdings, Inc. | $441.9M | — (loss-making) | 31.3× | −3.67% (below 0%: shrinking) | +209.37% (above 0%: growing) | +220.86% (above 0%: growing) | 37.71% | 11.90% | Compare |
| PAMT PAMT Corp. | $250.3M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +8.94% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −109.49% (below 0%: shrinking) | 60.74% | (6.32%) | Compare |
| TSPH CreateAI Holdings Inc. | $41.2M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −96.45% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +26.30% (above 0%: growing) | 0.00% | 0.00% | |
| ETS Elite Express Holding Inc. | $19.4M | — (loss-making) | — | +20.90% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −626.78% (below 0%: shrinking) | 12.50% | (120.21%) | Compare |
| TOPP Toppoint Holdings Inc. | $3.1M | — (loss-making) | — | +16.91% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +77.83% (above 0%: growing) | 8.14% | (7.34%) | Compare |
| Median of peers | $611.9M | — | 43.8× | +9.43% | −16.37% | +111.37% | 44.95% | 2.24% |
CreateAI Holdings Inc. (TSPH) key facts
- CreateAI Holdings Inc. (TSPH) is a Trucking company in the Industrials sector.
- As of October 16, 2026, TSPH traded at $0.17, a market capitalization of $41.2 million.
- Return on equity was −41.4% and debt-to-equity 0.01.
- Its Piotroski F-score is 4 out of 9 and its Altman Z-score is −0.70 (distress zone) for fiscal 2022.