Beeline Holdings, Inc.

BLNE Financial Mortgage Finance

Beeline Holdings, Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $7.8 million, up 600.0% from fiscal 2024.

Revenue
+56.6%
EPS
+79.7%
Free cash flow
+146.5%

Quarter to June 2026, against a year earlier

0.61 0.00 0.00%
Market cap
$21.2M
P/E
0.0×
Fwd P/E
6.1×
Dividend yield
—
F-score
4/9
Altman Z
n/a
Beneish M
n/a
Dividend safety
n/a

Insider Decisions last twelve months

Bought, $m 0.59
Trades a month
Jan 26 Apr 26 Jul 26 Oct 26
Buy — — — — — 3 — — 1 2 — —
Sell — — — — — — — — — — — —
Insider Ownership 15.44%

Capital & Financial Ratios $m

Size
Market Cap 21.15
Revenue ttm 10.17
Net income ttm (21.63)
Free cash flow ttm (17.60)
Net debt Q (1.48)
Valuation
P/E 0.00
Forward P/E 6.13
Price / sales 1.88
Forward P/S Powerpack
Price / FCF 0.00
Price / book 0.38
Financial health
Current ratio Q 1.07
Debt / equity Q 0.00
Interest coverage Q 101.96
Growth
Revenue growth Q +56.62% (above 0%: growing)
Operating income growth Q −15.25% (below 0%: shrinking)
EPS, this year +99.77% (at or above 15%: strong)
EPS, next year A +4,800.00% (at or above 15%: strong)
Revenue, next year A +260.10% (at or above 10%: strong)
EPS, past 5 yrs —
EPS, next 5 yrs A —

Green and red mark values outside typical ranges; (Q) is the latest quarter, (A) analysts’ estimates. How we judge →

Valuation vs history

P/S against its own 10 years 47.58%
10-year low 10-year high
P/B against its own 10 years 8.49%
10-year low 10-year high

Dividends

Yield
—
Annual rate
—
Payout ratio
—

Assets vs Liabilities $m

2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Cash 0 1 3 1
Receivables 0 0 0 0
Inventory 3 1 — —
Other — 7 16 11
5 10 19 13
2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Payables 1 2 1 1
ST’ Debt 1 6 — —
Other — 6 15 10
4 16 16 12

Compound Annual Growth %

10y 5y 3y
Sales 16.39% (11.12%) (17.59%)
Cash Flow 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%
Earnings 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%
Book Value 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%

EPS $

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (0.18) (0.13) — — —
’25 (6.14) (0.64) (0.20) (0.38) (2.23)
’24 (7.80) (8.70) (6.60) (30.54) (46.63)
’23 (19.39) (19.60) (20.00) (13.69) (70.40)
’22 (28.00) (24.00) (36.00) (124.00) (214.00)
’21 62.00 (28.00) (64.00) (32.00) (70.00)
’20 (72.00) (44.00) (34.00) (48.00) (196.00)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Revenue $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 3 3 — — —
’25 1 2 2 3 8
’24 0 0 0 1 1
’23 3 3 1 2 4
’22 4 5 3 2 14
’21 3 3 3 3 12
’20 3 4 4 3 14
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Operating Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (4) 2 — — —
’25 (1) (4) (6) (10) (21)
’24 0 (1) (1) (2) (3)
’23 0 0 (1) 0 (2)
’22 0 0 0 (1) (1)
’21 1 (2) (2) (3) (6)
’20 (1) (1) (1) 0 (3)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Free Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (4) 2 — — —
’25 (1) (4) (6) (10) (22)
’24 0 (1) (1) (2) (3)
’23 0 0 (1) 0 (2)
’22 (2) (1) 0 (1) (3)
’21 1 (2) (2) (3) (6)
’20 (1) (1) (1) 0 (3)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Target Price Range

Analyst price targets

Recommendation Rating

1
1Buy 2 3Hold 4 5Sell

Ten years at a glance Fiscal years to December

Ten-year view Analyst estimates Powerpack
Group Line 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 TTM Jun ’26 Trend 10 yrs 2026e 2027e 2028e Next 3/yr
Income, $m
Income, $m Revenue 2 3 6 12 14 12 14 4 1 8 10 +15.6% 28 63 — +185.5%
Gross margin, % 39.27 37.41 37.73 34.91 25.86 23.48 17.58 31.11 100.00 100.00 100.00 +60.7 pt
EBT (5) (5) (9) (13) (10) (6) (16) (5) (2) (23) (21) +17.8%
EBT margin, % (246.63) (202.14) (147.75) (112.95) (68.87) (48.85) (117.16) (126.38) (215.50) (291.71) (209.17) (45.1) pt
Net income (5) (5) (9) (17) (10) (2) (16) (8) (13) (23) (22) +18.2%
Per share, $
Per share, $ Revenue 340.05 140.38 201.43 250.56 279.60 195.18 181.00 34.74 4.51 0.55 0.32 (51.0%)
Earnings (840.08) (284.00) (298.00) (364.00) (196.00) (70.00) (214.00) (70.40) (46.63) (2.23) (0.89) (48.3%)
Cash flow (799.15) (376.97) (457.84) (196.75) (60.00) (93.67) (11.43) (16.72) (13.13) (1.52) (0.55) (50.2%)
Capex (1.48) (35.35) (42.64) (46.92) 2.00 (2.38) (30.21) (0.08) (0.29) (0.04) (0.01) (33.8%)
Free cash flow (800.63) (412.32) (500.49) (243.66) (58.00) (96.05) (41.64) (16.80) (13.42) (1.55) (0.56) (50.0%)
Book value 182.71 276.80 616.81 158.04 (22.12) 211.01 (19.77) 7.83 198.81 3.79 1.61 (35.0%)
Shares, m 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 26 +136.1%
Valuation, ×
Valuation, × P/E 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0
P/S 3.44 5.56 6.14 2.35 0.92 1.83 0.28 0.24 2.14 5.67 1.88 2.9
P/B 8.18 2.82 2.00 3.73 0.00 1.70 0.00 2.33 0.05 0.82 0.38 2.2
EV/Sales 2.92 4.57 4.88 2.78 1.49 2.89 1.19 1.24 2.23 3.42 — 2.8
EV/FCF (1.24) (1.55) (1.96) (2.86) (7.19) (5.88) (5.19) (2.56) (3.36) (1.23) — (3.3)
Cash, $m
Cash, $m Operating cash flow (5) (7) (14) (9) (3) (6) (1) (2) (3) (21) (17) +17.7%
Capex 0 (1) (1) (2) 0 0 (2) 0 0 (1) 0 +56.3%
Free cash flow (5) (8) (15) (11) (3) (6) (3) (2) (3) (22) (18) +18.0%
Balance, $m
Balance, $m Working capital 1 6 21 8 (17) 5 (6) 0 (6) 3 1 +8.9%
Net debt (1) 0 (8) 5 8 13 13 3 5 (3) (1) +19.2%
Shareholders’ equity 1 5 19 7 (1) 13 (2) 1 49 54 50 +53.5%
Returns, %
Returns, % ROA (273.51) (91.17) (51.14) (54.35) (29.17) (13.82) (59.66) (39.45) (27.34) (46.09) (35.23) +227.4 pt
ROIC (563.16) (60.16) (46.76) (51.01) (73.39) (16.27) (37.16) (36.36) (5.97) (24.23) (26.21) +538.9 pt
ROE 5,947.11 (174.88) (75.71) (129.64) (316.79) (73.40) (276.29) 2,318.25 (46.22) (61.52) (43.69) (6,008.6) pt
People
People Employees 20 25 70 89 78 71 50 47 76 84 — +17.3%
Revenue/emp, $m 0.11 0.10 0.09 0.13 0.18 0.17 0.28 0.08 0.01 0.09 — (1.4%)
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates

All 10 years →

Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · latest quarter Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 26 Oct 2026

Beeline Holdings, Inc. vs peers in Mortgage Finance (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier

Company Market cap P/E Fwd P/E Revenue growth (Q) EPS growth (Q) FCF growth (Q) Gross margin (Q) EBIT margin (Q) Compare
VEL Velocity Financial, Inc. $689.0M 6.3× 12.1× +34.05% (above 0%: growing) +3.03% (above 0%: growing) −152.77% (below 0%: shrinking) 0.00% 0.00% Compare
BETR Better Home & Finance Holding Company $360.6M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +25.81% (above 0%: growing) n/m +136.12% (above 0%: growing) 89.80% 0.00% Compare
ONIT Onity Group Inc. $269.2M 2.0× 13.2× −0.78% (below 0%: shrinking) −80.82% (below 0%: shrinking) +306.19% (above 0%: growing) 100.00% 0.00% Compare
LDI loanDepot, Inc. $211.5M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +19.39% (above 0%: growing) n/m +589.11% (above 0%: growing) 87.77% 10.45% Compare
GHI Greystone Housing Impact Investors LP $103.1M — (loss-making) 3.2× −7.10% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m −92.85% (below 0%: shrinking) 93.66% 60.90% Compare
IOR Income Opportunity Realty Investors, Inc. $72.7M 20.1× 13.8× +534.29% (above 0%: growing) −29.17% (below 0%: shrinking) +155.56% (above 0%: growing) 0.00% 0.00% Compare
BLNE Beeline Holdings, Inc. $21.2M — (loss-making) 6.1× +56.62% (above 0%: growing) n/m +146.53% (above 0%: growing) 100.00% (171.05%)
PTIV Pineapple Financial Inc. $19.2M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) −16.66% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m −914.00% (below 0%: shrinking) 100.00% 4,077.43% Compare
CNF CNFinance Holdings Limited Sponsored ADR $13.7M 0.6× 5.6× −28.23% (below 0%: shrinking) −28.49% (below 0%: shrinking) −137.50% (below 0%: shrinking) 57.90% 0.00% Compare
Median of peers $157.3M 4.2× 12.1× +9.31% −28.83% +21.64% 88.79% 0.00%

All 13 Mortgage Finance stocks →

Pay and ownership Proxy statement filed 29 June 2026

Ownership

Directors and executive officers, together 25.10% of the votes
Nicholas Liuzza, Chief Executive Officer and Director 22.40% of the votes
Sansar Capital Master Fund LP 9.30% of the votes
Thomas Walsh 5.90% of the votes
Ownership is the proxy’s own table: the directors and officers as a group, and every holder of 5% or more. Read the proxy statement

Beeline Holdings, Inc. (BLNE) Latest News

9 Oct

Impact 3 · · Simply Wall St.

1 Jun

Impact 3 · · Moby transcript
stockrow.com/BLNE · Data as of Oct 26, 2026 · For information only; not investment advice. · © 2026 stockrow.com