Gamehaus Holdings Inc.

GMHS Communication Services Electronic Gaming & Multimedia

Gamehaus Holdings Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2026 (year ended June 2026) was $104.7 million, down 11.3% from fiscal 2025.

Revenue
−12.3%
EPS
−36.3%
Free cash flow
−52.9%

Quarter to December 2025, against a year earlier

0.69 0.01 +1.47%
Market cap
$36.2M
P/E
7.1×
Fwd P/E
—
Dividend yield
—
F-score
7/9
Altman Z
5.20
Beneish M
−2.68
Dividend safety
n/a

Insider Decisions last twelve months

Trades a month
Jan 26 Apr 26 Jul 26 Oct 26
Buy — — — — — — — — — — — —
Sell — — — — — — — — — — — —
Insider Ownership 80.04%

Capital & Financial Ratios $m

Size
Market Cap 36.23
Revenue ttm 113.26
Net income ttm 3.82
Free cash flow ttm 2.18
Net debt Q (19.68)
Valuation
P/E 7.09
Forward P/E —
Price / sales 0.32
Forward P/S Powerpack
Price / FCF 16.89
Price / book 1.01
Financial health
Current ratio Q 3.10 (at or above 1.5: strong)
Debt / equity Q 0.01 (at or below 0.5: strong)
Interest coverage Q —
Growth
Revenue growth Q −12.33% (below 0%: shrinking)
Operating income growth Q −41.88% (below 0%: shrinking)
EPS, this year —
EPS, next year A —
Revenue, next year A —
EPS, past 5 yrs —
EPS, next 5 yrs A —

Green and red mark values outside typical ranges; (Q) is the latest quarter, (A) analysts’ estimates. How we judge →

Valuation vs history

P/B against its own 10 years 3.55%
10-year low 10-year high

Dividends

Yield
—
Annual rate
—
Payout ratio
—

Assets vs Liabilities $m

2023 2024 2025 2026
Cash 16 19 17 23
Receivables 17 11 10 8
Inventory — — — —
Other 12 10 9 7
47 42 40 42
2023 2024 2025 2026
Payables 26 13 11 11
ST’ Debt — — — 1
Other 3 3 2 1
30 17 14 15

Compound Annual Growth %

10y 5y 3y
Sales — (5.77%) (14.62%)
Cash Flow — 0.00% 39.87%
Earnings — 15.87% 4.16%
Book Value — 10.54% 14.78%

EPS $

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 — — — — —
’26 — — 0.04 0.02 0.08
’25 — 0.03 0.03 0.01 0.08
’24 — — 0.05 — 0.16
’23 (0.21) 0.04 — — 0.03
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Revenue $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 — — — — —
’26 — — 28 26 105
’25 — 31 30 29 118
’24 — — — — 145
’23 — — — — 168
’22 — — — — 141
’21 — — — — 141
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Operating Cash Flow $m

Sep Dec Mar Jun Year
’26 — — — — —
’26 — — — — 6
’25 0 0 1 1 2
’24 0 (2) — 3 4
’23 — — 0 2 2
’22 — — — — 0
’22 — — 0 (4) (4)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Free Cash Flow $m

Sep Dec Mar Jun Year
’26 — — — — —
’26 — — — — 5
’25 0 0 1 1 1
’24 0 (2) — 3 4
’23 — — 0 2 (1)
’22 — — — — 0
’22 — — 0 (4) (5)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Target Price Range

Analyst price targets

Recommendation Rating

1Buy 2 3Hold 4 5Sell

Ten years at a glance Fiscal years to June

Ten-year view Analyst estimates Powerpack
Group Line 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026 Trend 10 yrs 2027e 2028e 2029e Next 3/yr
Income, $m
Income, $m Revenue — — — — 141 141 168 145 118 105 (5.8%) — — — —
Gross margin, % — — — — 52.33 52.33 57.55 51.35 52.68 52.72 +0.4 pt
EBT — — — — 2 (88) 4 9 4 4 +13.9%
EBT margin, % — — — — 1.43 0.00 2.39 6.00 3.38 3.70 +2.3 pt
Net income — — — — 0 0 4 9 4 4 n/m
Per share, $
Per share, $ Revenue — — — — 11.01 0.00 1.12 2.90 2.29 1.96 (29.2%)
Earnings — — — — — 0.01 0.03 0.16 0.08 0.08 +69.5%
Cash flow — — — — (0.01) (0.02) 0.01 0.09 0.04 0.11 n/m
Capex — — — — 0.00 0.00 (0.02) (0.01) (0.02) (0.01) n/m
Free cash flow — — — — (0.01) (0.02) (0.01) 0.08 0.02 0.10 n/m
Book value — — — — 1.83 0.00 0.17 0.68 0.64 0.72 (16.9%)
Shares, m — — — — 13 8 150 50 52 53 +33.1%
Valuation, ×
Valuation, × P/E — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 13.65 10.07 4.0
P/S — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.46 0.1
P/B — — — — 907,491.20 907,491.20 3.56 2.84 2.62 1.44 302,498.8
EV/Sales — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.29 0.0
EV/FCF — — — — 0.00 0.00 (46.93) 31.12 32.47 14.96 5.3
Cash, $m
Cash, $m Operating cash flow — — — — 0 0 2 4 2 6 n/m
Capex — — — — — (2) (4) 0 (1) (1) (18.6%)
Free cash flow — — — — 0 0 (1) 4 1 5 n/m
Balance, $m
Balance, $m Working capital — — — — 17 16 17 25 26 27 +9.9%
Net debt — — — — (12) 0 (16) (19) (17) (22) +13.3%
Shareholders’ equity — — — — 23 0 26 34 33 39 +10.5%
Returns, %
Returns, % ROA — — — — 4.32 11.84 7.35 15.42 8.04 8.37 +4.1 pt
ROIC — — — — 16.92 (20,396.66) 20.64 34.27 12.82 5.14 (11.8) pt
ROE — — — — 27.19 32.37 29.66 27.68 11.80 11.94 (15.2) pt
People
People Employees — — — — — — 2 143 153 144 +316.0%
Revenue/emp, $m — — — — 0.00 0.00 84.08 1.02 0.77 0.73 n/m
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates

All 10 years →

Fiscal years to Jun 2026 · latest quarter Dec 2025 · fundamentals updated 26 Oct 2026

Gamehaus Holdings Inc. vs peers in Electronic Gaming & Multimedia (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier

Company Market cap P/E Fwd P/E Revenue growth (Q) EPS growth (Q) FCF growth (Q) Gross margin (Q) EBIT margin (Q) Compare
GDEV GDEV Inc. $159.0M 2.2× 2.0× −18.54% (below 0%: shrinking) +1,000.00% (above 0%: growing) +4,744.48% (above 0%: growing) 84.44% 21.72% Compare
GCL GCL Global Holdings Ltd. $130.6M — (loss-making) — — −66.67% (below 0%: shrinking) −1,222.35% (below 0%: shrinking) — — Compare
CTW CTW Cayman $100.7M — — — — −216.27% (below 0%: shrinking) — — Compare
MYPS PLAYSTUDIOS, Inc. $56.2M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) −15.14% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m +281.63% (above 0%: growing) 81.23% (40.41%) Compare
GAME GameSquare Holdings, Inc. $46.3M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +137.21% (above 0%: growing) n/m −263.32% (below 0%: shrinking) 48.98% (9.26%) Compare
GMHS Gamehaus Holdings Inc. $36.2M 7.1× — −12.33% (below 0%: shrinking) −36.31% (below 0%: shrinking) −52.86% (below 0%: shrinking) 53.77% 3.31%
MSGM Motorsport Games Inc. $19.6M 10.0× 15.3× +36.58% (above 0%: growing) −90.24% (below 0%: shrinking) +381.17% (above 0%: growing) 81.79% 18.03% Compare
SNAL Snail, Inc. $16.3M — (loss-making) 4.9× −11.31% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m +18.27% (above 0%: growing) 39.07% (13.54%) Compare
GIGM GigaMedia Limited $15.5M 17.5× — +245.41% (above 0%: growing) n/m +52.13% (above 0%: growing) 63.21% 21.55% Compare
Median of peers $51.2M 10.0× 4.9× +12.64% −66.67% +35.20% 72.22% 4.38%

All 22 Electronic Gaming & Multimedia stocks →

Gamehaus Holdings Inc. (GMHS) Latest News

5 Feb

7 Mar

Impact 3 · · GlobeNewswire
stockrow.com/GMHS · Data as of Oct 26, 2026 · For information only; not investment advice. · © 2026 stockrow.com