Friday 6 November 2026
Export SUPX’s income statement to Excel — free account
SuperX AI Technology Limited
SUPX Technology Software Infrastructure
SuperX AI Technology Limited’s revenue for fiscal 2026 (year ended June 2026) was $20.3 million, up 1,878.5% from fiscal 2025.
4.78
0.03
+0.63%
Follow SUPX
Alert me
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance Fiscal years to June
| Ten-year view | Analyst estimates Powerpack | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group | Line | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | Trend | 10 yrs | 2027e | 2028e | 2029e | Next 3/yr |
| Income, $m | |||||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | — | — | 10 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | +16.2% | — | — | — | — | |
| Gross margin, % | — | — | — | — | 15.05 | 15.05 | 20.82 | 28.17 | 5.00 | (5.38) | (20.4) pt | ||||||
| EBT | — | — | — | — | 0 | (1) | 0 | (1) | (21) | (110) | +518.7% | ||||||
| EBT margin, % | — | — | — | — | (0.13) | 0.00 | 1.54 | (29.20) | (2,025.66) | (539.18) | (539.1) pt | ||||||
| Net income | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | (1) | (21) | (110) | n/m | ||||||
| Per share, $ | |||||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.90 | 0.57 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 0.54 | n/m | |||||
| Earnings | — | — | — | — | — | (0.01) | 0.00 | (0.07) | (1.41) | (2.92) | +365.9% | ||||||
| Cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (0.02) | 0.00 | (0.07) | (0.55) | (1.97) | +209.9% | ||||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | (0.04) | (0.19) | +261.8% | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (0.02) | 0.00 | (0.07) | (0.59) | (2.16) | +213.5% | ||||||
| Book value | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.63 | 1.32 | 5.11 | n/m | ||||||
| Shares, m | — | — | — | — | — | 11 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 37 | +36.7% | ||||||
| Valuation, × | |||||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||
| P/S | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||
| P/B | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | ||||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | ||||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 3.47 | 0.8 | ||||||
| Cash, $m | |||||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | (1) | (8) | (74) | +323.6% | |||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | (1) | (7) | +398.6% | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | (1) | (9) | (81) | +328.2% | ||||||
| Balance, $m | |||||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 177 | +208.2% | |||||
| Net debt | — | — | — | — | (1) | 0 | 0 | (7) | (16) | (105) | +179.6% | ||||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 191 | +175.5% | ||||||
| Returns, % | |||||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | — | — | — | (2.16) | 2.02 | 2.40 | (16.33) | (70.65) | (84.76) | (82.6) pt | |||||
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | (23.69) | 0.00 | (6.68) | 0.00 | (385.57) | (73.56) | (49.9) pt | ||||||
| ROE | — | — | — | — | 49.59 | 0.00 | 3.37 | (21.22) | (158.36) | (102.35) | (151.9) pt | ||||||
| People | |||||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18 | 24 | 40 | — | +49.1% | |||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates
Fiscal years to Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 2 Nov 2026
SuperX AI Technology Limited vs peers in Software Infrastructure (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUPX SuperX AI Technology Limited | $219.6M | — | — | — | — | −135,337.38% (below 0%: shrinking) | — | — | |
| ARQQ Arqit Quantum Inc. | $213.7M | 153× | — (loss-making) | +1,196.45% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −12,314.98% (below 0%: shrinking) | 0.00% | 0.00% | Compare |
| XNET Xunlei Limited | $202.7M | — (loss-making) | — | +38.73% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +309.97% (above 0%: growing) | 56.13% | (4.67%) | Compare |
| OWLS OBOOK Holdings Inc. | $192.6M | — | — | — | — | −18.94% (below 0%: shrinking) | — | — | Compare |
| KDK Kodiak AI, Inc. | $190.8M | — (loss-making) | — | +595.63% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −60.60% (below 0%: shrinking) | 100.00% | (1,248.27%) | Compare |
| QNC Quantum eMotion Corp. | $188.7M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | — | n/m | −59.64% (below 0%: shrinking) | 100.00% | (309,745.45%) | Compare |
| BKKT Bakkt Holdings, Inc. | $187.9M | — (loss-making) | 1.8× | −70.05% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −401.44% (below 0%: shrinking) | 1.30% | (11.53%) | Compare |
| GRRR Gorilla Technology Group Inc. | $177.3M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +223.14% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −128.98% (below 0%: shrinking) | 21.09% | (145.44%) | Compare |
| MOVE Corvex, Inc. | $166.0M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +3,590.29% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −91.41% (below 0%: shrinking) | 44.28% | (400.32%) | Compare |
| Median of peers | $189.7M | — | — | +409.39% | — | −76.00% | 44.28% | (145.44%) |