iTonic Holdings Ltd.

ITOC Healthcare Medical Devices

iTonic Holdings Ltd.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $523,000.00, up 16.7% from fiscal 2024.

3.84 0.17 −4.24%
Market cap
$29.3M
P/E
—
Fwd P/E
—
Dividend yield
—
F-score
2/9
Altman Z
64.62
Beneish M
−3.73
Dividend safety
n/a

Insider Decisions trades per month

Dec 25 Mar 26 Jun 26 Sep 26
Buy — — — — — — — — — — — —
Sell — — — — — — — — — — — —
Insider Ownership —

Capital & Financial Ratios $m

Market Cap 29.34
Revenue —
Net Income (6.00)
Free Cash Flow (4.19)
Net Debt (2.07)
Current Ratio 17.39 (at or above 1.5: strong)
Debt/Equity 0.01 (at or below 0.5: strong)
P/E ratio —
Fwd P/E —
P/S ratio —
P/B ratio 0.00
Past 5Y EPS Growth —
This Y EPS Growth —
Next Y EPS Growth —
Next Y revenue growth —
Next 5Y EPS Growth —

Green and red mark values outside typical ranges. How we judge →

Valuation vs history

Dividends

Payout Ratio —
Annual Dividend Rate —
Annual Dividend Yield —

Assets vs Liabilities $m

2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Cash 0 6 3 2
Receivables 0 0 0 0
Inventory 0 0 0 0
Other — — — —
1 7 4 24
2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Payables 0 0 0 0
ST’ Debt — 0 0 0
Other 0 0 0 1
1 1 0 1

Compound Annual Growth %

10y 5y 3y
Sales — — (8.37%)
Cash Flow — — 0.00%
Earnings — — 0.00%
Book Value — — 144.45%

Revenue $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 — — — — —
’25 — — — — 1
’24 — — — — 0
’23 — — — — 1
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Operating Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 — — — — —
’25 — — — — (3)
’24 — — — — (1)
’23 — — — — 0
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Free Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 — — — — —
’25 — — — (3) (3)
’24 — — — (1) (1)
’23 — — — 0 0
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

EPS $

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 — — — — —
’25 — — — — (0.32)
’24 — — — — (0.05)
’23 — — — — (0.02)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Target Price Range

Analyst price targets

Recommendation Rating

1Buy 2 3Hold 4 5Sell

Ten years at a glance Fiscal years to December

Group Line 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 Trend 2026e 2027e 2028e
Price, $
Price, $ Low — — — — — — — — 53.12 6.66

Analyst estimates 2026–2028

Powerpack
High — — — — — — — — 103.20 512.00
People
People Employees — — — — — — — 11 10 7
Revenue/emp, $m — — — — — — 0.00 0.06 0.04 0.07
Income, $m
Income, $m Revenue — — — — — — 1 1 0 1
Gross margin, % — — — — — — 82.11 74.90 85.05 62.60
EBT — — — — — — 0 0 (1) (5)
EBT margin, % — — — — — — 10.44 (41.44) (142.53) (974.84)
Net income — — — — — — 0 0 (1) (5)
Depreciation — — — — — — — 0 0 0
Per share, $
Per share, $ Revenue — — — — — — 0.06 0.05 0.04 0.03
Earnings — — — — — — 0.01 (0.02) (0.05) (0.32)
Cash flow — — — — — — (0.01) (0.01) (0.06) (0.20)
Capex — — — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Free cash flow — — — — — — (0.01) (0.01) (0.06) (0.20)
Book value — — — — — — 0.05 0.03 0.49 0.51
Shares, m — — — — — — 12 12 13 16
Valuation, ×
Valuation, × P/E — — — — — — — — — —
P/S — — — — — — — — — —
P/B — — — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
EV/Sales — — — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
EV/FCF — — — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.66
Cash, $m
Cash, $m Operating cash flow — — — — — — 0 0 (1) (3)
Capex — — — — — — — — 0 0
Free cash flow — — — — — — 0 0 (1) (3)
Balance, $m
Balance, $m Working capital — — — — — — 0 (1) 6 4
Total debt — — — — — — — — 0 0
Net debt — — — — — — 0 0 (6) (3)
Shareholders’ equity — — — — — — 1 0 6 8
Returns, %
Returns, % ROA — — — — — — 0.00 (15.98) (15.84) (64.45)
ROIC — — — — — — 3.55 (243.26) (176.42) (60.67)
ROE — — — — — — 0.00 (55.92) (20.35) (71.24)
Negative figures in brackets.

All 10 years →

Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · fundamentals updated 2 Oct 2026

Charts ten years each

iTonic Holdings Ltd. vs peers in Medical Devices (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier

Company Market cap P/E Fwd P/E Revenue growth (Q) EPS growth (Q) FCF growth (Q) Gross margin (Q) EBIT margin (Q) Compare
NNOX Nano-X Imaging Ltd. $38.6M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +36.71% (above 0%: growing) n/m −21.37% (below 0%: shrinking) (1,050.87%) (1,334.91%) Compare
CVRX CVRx, Inc. $37.0M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +15.57% (above 0%: growing) n/m −11.18% (below 0%: shrinking) 87.39% (82.92%) Compare
ELUT Elutia Inc. $34.9M 0.6× — (loss-making) −11.65% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m −2.52% (below 0%: shrinking) 59.62% (327.85%) Compare
QTI QT Imaging Holdings, Inc. $34.8M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +103.20% (above 0%: growing) n/m −236.31% (below 0%: shrinking) 41.16% (25.07%) Compare
NSYS Nortech Systems Incorporated $29.5M 27.9× 17.5× +9.34% (above 0%: growing) −8.33% (below 0%: shrinking) −1,567.16% (below 0%: shrinking) 17.00% 1.86% Compare
ITOC iTonic Holdings Ltd. $29.3M — — — — — — —
PMI Flag Ship Acquisition Corp $23.4M 0.5× — (loss-making) +38.62% (above 0%: growing) n/m +46.79% (above 0%: growing) 20.85% (156.70%) Compare
NSPR InspireMD, Inc. $22.3M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) −0.39% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m −26.00% (below 0%: shrinking) (43.70%) (815.64%) Compare
ARAY Accuray Incorporated $20.8M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) −20.87% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m +117.83% (above 0%: growing) 35.22% 5.47% Compare
Median of peers $32.1M 0.6× — +12.46% — −16.27% 28.04% (119.81%)

All 149 Medical Devices stocks →

iTonic Holdings Ltd. (ITOC) key facts

  • Strength: iTonic Holdings Ltd.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $523,000.00, up 16.7% from fiscal 2024.
  • iTonic Holdings Ltd. (ITOC) is a Medical Devices company in the Healthcare sector, listed on Nasdaq.
  • As of October 16, 2026, ITOC traded at $3.84, a market capitalization of $29.3 million.
  • Return on equity was −71.2% and debt-to-equity 0.01.
  • Its Piotroski F-score is 2 out of 9 and its Altman Z-score is 64.62 (safe zone) for fiscal 2025.

Source: company filings (standardised) and stockrow calculations · fundamentals updated Oct 2, 2026.

iTonic Holdings Ltd. (ITOC) Latest News

No news at this impact. Lower the threshold for more.

stockrow.com/ITOC · Data as of Oct 2, 2026 · For information only; not investment advice. · © 2026 stockrow.com