Friday 6 November 2026
Export EUDA’s income statement to Excel — free account
EUDA Health Holdings Limited
EUDA Real Estate Real Estate Services
EUDA Health Holdings Limited’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $6.8 million, up 70.0% from fiscal 2024.
13.95
0.87
−5.87%
Follow EUDA
Alert me
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance Fiscal years to December
| Ten-year view | Analyst estimates Powerpack | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group | Line | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | TTM Jun ’26 | Trend | 10 yrs | 2026e | 2027e | 2028e | Next 3/yr |
| Income, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | — | (10.3%) | 27 | — | — | +299.2% | |
| Gross margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | 40.25 | 23.11 | 22.72 | 19.00 | 43.88 | — | +3.6 pt | ||||||
| EBT | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | (25) | (8) | (18) | (3) | (9) | n/m | ||||||
| EBT margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | 9.00 | (664.90) | (227.57) | (439.85) | (39.97) | 0.00 | (49.0) pt | ||||||
| Net income | — | 0 | — | — | — | 1 | (25) | (8) | (18) | (3) | (45) | n/m | ||||||
| Per share, $ | ||||||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | 22.79 | 6.26 | 3.24 | 2.47 | 3.65 | 0.00 | (36.7%) | |||||
| Earnings | — | — | — | — | — | 1.95 | (37.27) | (8.80) | (9.40) | (1.48) | (2.75) | n/m | ||||||
| Cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | 0.96 | (2.54) | (2.55) | (1.25) | (1.30) | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | (0.03) | 0.00 | (0.07) | (0.06) | 0.00 | +89.9% | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | 0.96 | (2.57) | (2.55) | (1.33) | (1.35) | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
| Book value | — | — | — | — | — | 1.30 | (5.83) | (6.53) | (1.58) | (2.28) | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
| Shares, m | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | +41.7% | ||||||
| Valuation, × | ||||||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 86.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.3 | |||||
| P/S | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | ||||||
| P/B | — | — | — | — | — | 609.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 121.8 | ||||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | ||||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | (142.60) | (12.59) | (26.72) | (10.74) | (1.57) | (38.5) | ||||||
| Cash, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | (2) | (3) | (2) | (2) | (4) | n/m | |||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | +168.9% | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | (2) | (3) | (2) | (3) | (5) | n/m | ||||||
| Balance, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | — | — | — | — | (3) | (4) | (8) | (3) | (5) | 5 | +12.8% | |||||
| Net debt | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (8) | +78.1% | ||||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | (4) | (7) | (3) | (4) | 6 | n/m | ||||||
| Returns, % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | — | — | — | — | 10.81 | (97.09) | (74.53) | (1,020.99) | (162.42) | 0.00 | (173.2) pt | |||||
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | — | (98.27) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | +98.3 pt | ||||||
| ROE | — | — | — | — | — | 154.25 | 708.19 | 182.72 | 305.49 | 81.08 | 0.00 | (73.2) pt | ||||||
| People | ||||||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | 150 | 106 | 117 | 123 | — | (6.4%) | |||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | — | n/m | ||||||
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates
Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · latest quarter Mar 2023 · fundamentals updated 26 Oct 2026
EUDA Health Holdings Limited vs peers in Real Estate Services (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SRG Seritage Growth Properties | $94.6M | — (loss-making) | 10.8× | −59.72% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +10.60% (above 0%: growing) | 38.90% | (253.84%) | Compare |
| STHO Star Holdings | $91.5M | 6.3× | — | −53.96% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −263.07% (below 0%: shrinking) | 27.41% | 9.47% | Compare |
| MAYS J. W. Mays, Inc. | $88.7M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −5.98% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −125.91% (below 0%: shrinking) | 26.59% | (6.67%) | Compare |
| ASPS Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A. | $65.4M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +23.89% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +317.79% (above 0%: growing) | 23.35% | 1.47% | Compare |
| RFL Rafael Holdings, Inc. | $55.3M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −30.29% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +19.32% (above 0%: growing) | 94.67% | (3,993.03%) | Compare |
| EUDA EUDA Health Holdings Limited | $44.4M | — (loss-making) | 11.1× | — | n/m | −881.74% (below 0%: shrinking) | 26.92% | 0.00% | |
| OMH Ohmyhome Limited | $28.2M | — | — | — | — | +88.25% (above 0%: growing) | — | — | Compare |
| MDRR Medalist Diversified REIT, Inc. | $21.3M | 1.7× | — (loss-making) | −26.64% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +144.90% (above 0%: growing) | 64.43% | (21.79%) | Compare |
| DUO Fangdd Network Group | $21.0M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −15.35% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +49.62% (above 0%: growing) | 12.91% | 0.00% | Compare |
| Median of peers | $60.4M | — | — | −26.64% | — | +34.47% | 27.41% | (6.67%) |