Friday 6 November 2026
Export CTNT’s income statement to Excel — free account
Cheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc.
CTNT Industrials Integrated Freight & Logistics
Cheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $1.3 million, up 182.7% from fiscal 2024.
- Revenue
- +145.4%
- EPS
- +100.1%
- Free cash flow
- +466.5%
- Total debt
- −5.89%
Quarter to June 2026, against a year earlier
1.62
0.42
−20.59%
Follow CTNT
Alert me
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance Fiscal years to December
| Ten-year view | Analyst estimates Powerpack | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group | Line | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | TTM Jun ’26 | Trend | 10 yrs | 2026e | 2027e | 2028e | Next 3/yr |
| Income, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | 39 | 55 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (57.4%) | 2 | 4 | — | +64.8% | |
| Gross margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | 7.66 | 8.10 | 11.08 | 39.16 | 12.95 | 8.12 | +5.3 pt | ||||||
| EBT | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | (2) | (3) | (4) | (3) | n/m | ||||||
| EBT margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | 3.56 | 1.91 | (5.74) | (756.47) | (282.02) | (206.56) | (285.6) pt | ||||||
| Net income | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | (5) | (4) | (3) | n/m | ||||||
| Per share, $ | ||||||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | 1,254,528.00 | 1,676,157.74 | 1,070,333.15 | 6,994.02 | 11,845.01 | 110.64 | (68.8%) | |||||
| Earnings | — | — | — | — | — | 37,446.40 | 24,828.76 | 4,776.12 | (79,104.49) | (33,432.84) | (22,461.20) | n/m | ||||||
| Cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (41,868.80) | 66,543.89 | 156,717.38 | 3,716.43 | (19.30) | (172.00) | (85.3%) | ||||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | (5,600.74) | 0.00 | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (41,868.80) | 66,543.89 | 156,717.38 | (1,884.30) | (19.30) | (172.00) | (85.3%) | ||||||
| Book value | — | — | — | — | — | (5,452.80) | 56,083.34 | 192,875.62 | 193,612.09 | 86,004.78 | 6,275.52 | n/m | ||||||
| Shares, m | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +36.6% | ||||||
| Valuation, × | ||||||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | — | — | — | 83.81 | 83.81 | 117.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 56.9 | |||||
| P/S | — | — | — | — | — | 2.08 | 2.08 | 0.59 | 18.11 | 3.11 | 0.01 | 5.2 | ||||||
| P/B | — | — | — | — | — | 44.32 | 44.32 | 3.27 | 0.65 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 18.6 | ||||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | — | — | — | 2.21 | 2.21 | 0.60 | 16.17 | 3.46 | (1.08) | 4.9 | ||||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | — | — | — | 15.26 | 15.26 | 4.10 | (60.00) | (12.16) | 0.60 | (7.5) | ||||||
| Cash, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (1) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | (2) | (80.0%) | |||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | (1) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | (2) | (80.0%) | ||||||
| Balance, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 74 | n/m | |||||
| Net debt | — | — | — | — | — | 14 | 12 | 0 | (1) | 0 | (2) | (57.4%) | ||||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 80 | n/m | ||||||
| Returns, % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 4.96 | 1.08 | (40.80) | (26.80) | (6.08) | (26.8) pt | |||||
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | — | 9.61 | 9.68 | (18.76) | (19.93) | (29.17) | (3.56) | (38.8) pt | ||||||
| ROE | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 97.55 | 3.06 | (53.16) | (33.22) | (6.39) | (33.2) pt | ||||||
| People | ||||||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22 | 20 | 15 | 13 | — | (16.1%) | |||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 2.51 | 1.92 | 0.03 | 0.10 | — | n/m | ||||||
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates
Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · latest quarter Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 2 Nov 2026
Cheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc. vs peers in Integrated Freight & Logistics (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELOG Eastern International Ltd. | $9.0M | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Compare |
| ATXG Addentax Group Corp. | $6.6M | — (loss-making) | — | +315.97% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +95.39% (above 0%: growing) | 12.06% | (19.67%) | Compare |
| BTOC Armlogi Holding Corp. | $5.3M | — (loss-making) | — | −15.31% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −107.09% (below 0%: shrinking) | 12.85% | (12.87%) | Compare |
| GVH Globavend Holdings Limited | $4.3M | — | — | — | — | +0.95% (above 0%: growing) | — | — | Compare |
| CJMB Callan JMB Inc. | $3.1M | — (loss-making) | — | −17.40% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +56.80% (above 0%: growing) | 55.07% | (97.84%) | Compare |
| SGLY Singularity Future Technology Ltd. | $2.3M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +75.93% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +79.81% (above 0%: growing) | 1.82% | (59.66%) | Compare |
| CTNT Cheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc. | $2.2M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +145.38% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +466.51% (above 0%: growing) | 2.24% | (101.48%) | |
| HXHX Haoxin Holdings Limited | $2.1M | — | — | — | — | −2,700.08% (below 0%: shrinking) | — | — | Compare |
| CIIT TIANCI INTERNATIONAL, INC. | $1.5M | — (loss-making) | — | −2.00% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +58.20% (above 0%: growing) | (5.12%) | (84.52%) | Compare |
| Median of peers | $3.7M | — | — | −2.00% | — | +56.80% | 12.06% | (59.66%) |