Safe Pro Group Inc.

SPAI Industrials Aerospace & Defense

Safe Pro Group Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $606,700.00, down 72.0% from fiscal 2024.

Revenue
+1,335.5%
EPS
−15.4%
Free cash flow
−159.1%
Total debt
0.00%

Quarter to June 2026, against a year earlier

2.80 0.25 −8.20%
Market cap
$56.2M
P/E
0.0×
Fwd P/E
−5.7×
Dividend yield
—
F-score
4/9
Altman Z
26.66
Beneish M
−4.28
Dividend safety
n/a

Insider Decisions last twelve months

Sold, $m 4.00
Trades a month
Jan 26 Apr 26 Jul 26 Oct 26
Buy — — — — — — — — — — — —
Sell — — — — — — — — — 1 — —
Insider Ownership 50.14%

Capital & Financial Ratios $m

Size
Market Cap 56.20
Revenue ttm 2.88
Net income ttm (14.41)
Free cash flow ttm (8.47)
Net debt Q (10.08)
Valuation
P/E 0.00
Forward P/E (5.71) (negative: loss-making)
Price / sales 19.94 (above 10: high)
Forward P/S Powerpack
Price / FCF 0.00
Price / book 4.80
Financial health
Current ratio Q 8.76 (at or above 1.5: strong)
Debt / equity Q 0.01 (at or below 0.5: strong)
Interest coverage Q (1,924.47)
Growth
Revenue growth Q +1,335.45% (above 0%: growing)
Operating income growth Q −70.10% (below 0%: shrinking)
EPS, this year +35.29% (at or above 15%: strong)
EPS, next year A +50.91% (at or above 15%: strong)
Revenue, next year A +1,156.80% (at or above 10%: strong)
EPS, past 5 yrs —
EPS, next 5 yrs A +63.90% (at or above 15%: strong)

Green and red mark values outside typical ranges; (Q) is the latest quarter, (A) analysts’ estimates. How we judge →

Valuation vs history

Dividends

Yield
—
Annual rate
—
Payout ratio
—

Assets vs Liabilities $m

2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Cash 1 2 17 10
Receivables 0 0 0 1
Inventory 0 0 1 1
Other — — — —
1 3 18 12
2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Payables 0 0 0 1
ST’ Debt — — — —
Other 0 0 0 0
1 1 1 1

Compound Annual Growth %

10y 5y 3y
Sales — — —
Cash Flow — — —
Earnings — — —
Book Value — — —

Earnings Trends EPS, adjusted, against the consensus

EPS $

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (0.14) (0.15) — — —
’25 (0.27) (0.13) (0.29) (0.16) (0.85)
’24 (0.13) (0.14) (0.34) (0.10) (0.70)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Revenue $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 1 1 — — —
’25 0 0 0 0 1
’24 0 1 0 1 2
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Operating Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (1) (3) — — —
’25 (1) (1) (2) (3) (6)
’24 (1) (1) (2) (1) (4)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Free Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (1) (3) — — —
’25 (1) (1) (2) (3) (6)
’24 (1) (1) (2) (1) (5)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Target Price Range

Analyst price targets

Recommendation Rating

1
1Buy 2 3Hold 4 5Sell

Ten years at a glance Fiscal years to December

Ten-year view Analyst estimates Powerpack
Group Line 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 TTM Jun ’26 Trend 10 yrs 2026e 2027e 2028e Next 3/yr
Income, $m
Income, $m Revenue — — — — — — — 1 2 1 3 (18.7%) 8 19 31 +270.7%
Gross margin, % — — — — — — — 33.90 41.77 33.33 62.20 (0.6) pt
EBT — — — — — — — (6) (7) (14) (14) +50.6%
EBT margin, % — — — — — — — (688.09) (342.45) (2,360.77) (499.97) (1,672.7) pt
Net income — — — — — — — (6) (7) (14) (14) +50.6%
Per share, $
Per share, $ Revenue — — — — — — — 0.11 0.20 0.04 0.14 (44.1%)
Earnings — — — — — — — (0.79) (0.70) (0.85) (0.74) +3.7%
Cash flow — — — — — — — (0.25) (0.39) (0.37) (0.40) +21.0%
Capex — — — — — — — 0.00 (0.04) (0.01) (0.01) +94.0%
Free cash flow — — — — — — — (0.25) (0.43) (0.38) (0.41) +22.5%
Book value — — — — — — — 0.22 0.37 1.05 0.58 +117.0%
Shares, m — — — — — — — 8 11 17 19 +45.5%
Valuation, ×
Valuation, × P/E — — — — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0
P/S — — — — — — — 31.23 18.74 115.93 19.94 55.3
P/B — — — — — — — 71.60 10.49 3.97 4.80 28.7
EV/Sales — — — — — — — 31.20 17.90 88.49 16.44 45.9
EV/FCF — — — — — — — (19.05) (9.33) (8.31) (5.59) (12.2)
Cash, $m
Cash, $m Operating cash flow — — — — — — — (2) (4) (6) (8) +76.1%
Capex — — — — — — — 0 0 0 0 +182.7%
Free cash flow — — — — — — — (2) (5) (6) (8) +78.2%
Balance, $m
Balance, $m Working capital — — — — — — — 0 2 17 11 n/m
Net debt — — — — — — — (1) (2) (17) (10) +446.5%
Shareholders’ equity — — — — — — — 2 4 18 12 +215.8%
Returns, %
Returns, % ROA — — — — — — — 0.00 (177.29) (119.04) (168.80) (119.0) pt
ROIC — — — — — — — (323.36) (218.08) (849.70) (490.56) (526.3) pt
ROE — — — — — — — 0.00 (262.95) (132.67) (198.18) (132.7) pt
People
People Employees — — — — — — — 13 13 15 — +7.4%
Revenue/emp, $m — — — — — — — 0.07 0.17 0.04 — (24.3%)
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates

All 10 years →

Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · latest quarter Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 25 Oct 2026

Safe Pro Group Inc. vs peers in Aerospace & Defense (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier

Company Market cap P/E Fwd P/E Revenue growth (Q) EPS growth (Q) FCF growth (Q) Gross margin (Q) EBIT margin (Q) Compare
MRLN Merlin Inc $78.3M — (loss-making) — — n/m −119.70% (below 0%: shrinking) (5.42%) (1,528.58%) Compare
HOVR New Horizon Aircraft Ltd. $75.9M — (loss-making) — — n/m −208.15% (below 0%: shrinking) — 0.00% Compare
EVTL Vertical Aerospace Ltd. $66.7M 0.9× — — n/m −586.27% (below 0%: shrinking) 0.00% 0.00% Compare
CVU CPI Aerostructures, Inc. $59.1M 15.3× 5.8× +15.83% (above 0%: growing) n/m +98.60% (above 0%: growing) 22.02% 6.80% Compare
OPXS Optex Systems Holdings Inc. $56.2M 15.0× 13.8× −12.43% (below 0%: shrinking) −18.18% (below 0%: shrinking) +53.00% (above 0%: growing) 34.18% 14.30% Compare
SPAI Safe Pro Group Inc. $56.2M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +1,335.45% (above 0%: growing) n/m −159.09% (below 0%: shrinking) 64.02% (245.60%)
PEW GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. $55.2M — (loss-making) — +9.37% (above 0%: growing) n/m −650.00% (below 0%: shrinking) 13.46% (11.08%) Compare
FBDT First Breach Inc. $48.0M — — — n/m — (535.12%) (12,410.17%) Compare
FJET Starfighters Space, Inc. $41.0M — (loss-making) — — n/m −235.20% (below 0%: shrinking) — 0.00% Compare
Median of peers $57.7M 15.0× — +9.37% — −208.15% 6.73% 0.00%

All 94 Aerospace & Defense stocks →

Pay and ownership Proxy statement filed 30 April 2025

Ownership

Directors and executive officers, together 54.80%
Daniyel Erdberg 37.80%
Ownership is the proxy’s own table: the directors and officers as a group, and every holder of 5% or more. Read the proxy statement

Safe Pro Group Inc. (SPAI) Latest News

stockrow.com/SPAI · Data as of Oct 25, 2026 · For information only; not investment advice. · © 2026 stockrow.com