Saturday 7 November 2026
Export AIFA’s income statement to Excel — free account
All In FutureTech Alliance Inc.
AIFA Technology Software Infrastructure
All In FutureTech Alliance Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $8.0 million, down 12.2% from fiscal 2024.
- Revenue
- −35.0%
- EPS
- +87.7%
- Free cash flow
- −158.0%
- Total debt
- −61.0%
Quarter to June 2026, against a year earlier
3.99
0.01
+0.25%
Follow AIFA
Alert me
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance Fiscal years to December
| Ten-year view | Analyst estimates Powerpack | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group | Line | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | TTM Jun ’26 | Trend | 10 yrs | 2026e | 2027e | 2028e | Next 3/yr |
| Income, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | 21 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | (12.7%) | — | — | — | — | |
| Gross margin, % | — | — | 54.79 | 32.91 | 10.84 | 17.77 | 24.25 | 37.35 | 29.81 | 29.62 | 32.80 | (25.2) pt | ||||||
| EBT | — | 0 | (31) | (15) | (46) | (15) | (11) | (4) | (23) | (35) | (33) | n/m | ||||||
| EBT margin, % | — | 0.00 | (150.56) | (204.75) | (1,425.95) | (303.87) | (170.39) | (46.97) | (253.34) | (440.87) | (495.36) | (440.9) pt | ||||||
| Net income | — | 0 | (31) | (17) | (45) | 63 | (11) | (4) | (23) | (35) | (32) | n/m | ||||||
| Per share, $ | ||||||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | 0.00 | 10.65 | 2.80 | 0.67 | 0.76 | 0.98 | 1.23 | 1.35 | 1.21 | 1.06 | n/m | |||||
| Earnings | — | (0.14) | (16.04) | (6.24) | (9.06) | 9.66 | (1.68) | (0.60) | (2.52) | (4.98) | (4.52) | +56.2% | ||||||
| Cash flow | — | (0.20) | (7.55) | (2.80) | (1.08) | (1.55) | (1.68) | (1.31) | (1.45) | (1.48) | (1.56) | +28.5% | ||||||
| Capex | — | 0.00 | (8.71) | (0.49) | (0.07) | (0.03) | (0.01) | (0.15) | (0.35) | (0.30) | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | (0.20) | (16.26) | (3.30) | (1.16) | (1.58) | (1.69) | (1.46) | (1.80) | (1.78) | (1.56) | +31.5% | ||||||
| Book value | — | 8.69 | 12.42 | 16.42 | 6.99 | 15.17 | 13.50 | 15.06 | 11.52 | 5.71 | 5.01 | (5.1%) | ||||||
| Shares, m | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | +35.6% | ||||||
| Valuation, × | ||||||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.1 | |||||
| P/S | — | — | 0.00 | 5.57 | 14.12 | 13.46 | 6.77 | 5.06 | 3.52 | 1.94 | 3.77 | 6.3 | ||||||
| P/B | — | — | 1.45 | 0.95 | 1.36 | 0.68 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.80 | 0.8 | ||||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | 0.00 | 4.65 | 14.45 | (5.08) | (5.85) | (3.24) | (1.51) | (0.26) | 1.42 | 0.4 | ||||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | (1.67) | (3.95) | (8.51) | 2.47 | 3.37 | 2.73 | 1.13 | 0.18 | (0.79) | (0.5) | ||||||
| Cash, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | 0 | (15) | (8) | (5) | (10) | (11) | (8) | (10) | (10) | (10) | +74.3% | |||||
| Capex | — | — | (17) | (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | (1) | (2) | (2) | (2) | (26.3%) | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | 0 | (31) | (9) | (6) | (10) | (11) | (9) | (12) | (12) | (10) | +78.4% | ||||||
| Balance, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | 0 | (28) | (12) | 21 | 89 | 79 | 66 | 64 | 27 | 21 | +72.6% | |||||
| Net debt | — | 0 | (10) | (7) | 1 | (93) | (81) | (64) | (46) | (18) | (16) | +59.2% | ||||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | 5 | 24 | 44 | 33 | 99 | 88 | 93 | 78 | 38 | 31 | +28.7% | ||||||
| Returns, % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | (0.08) | (29.85) | (23.85) | (65.97) | 74.97 | (10.64) | (3.28) | (14.91) | (32.39) | (33.84) | (32.3) pt | |||||
| ROIC | — | (1.78) | (132.98) | (24.06) | (57.53) | (171.15) | (109.16) | (13.83) | (45.86) | (122.38) | (134.31) | (120.6) pt | ||||||
| ROE | — | (0.56) | (210.99) | (49.06) | (116.09) | 95.21 | (11.60) | (3.79) | (19.61) | (56.93) | (61.99) | (56.4) pt | ||||||
| People | ||||||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | 3 | 3 | 146 | 114 | 88 | 78 | 73 | 71 | 48 | — | +41.4% | |||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | 0.00 | 6.87 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.08 | 0.10 | 0.13 | 0.17 | — | n/m | ||||||
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates
Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · latest quarter Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 26 Oct 2026
All In FutureTech Alliance Inc. vs peers in Software Infrastructure (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XBP XBP Global Holdings, Inc. | $38.6M | 0.0× | — (loss-making) | +4.71% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +64.54% (above 0%: growing) | 21.51% | (1.95%) | Compare |
| MBAI MBody AI Ltd. | $37.2M | — (loss-making) | — | — | n/m | +122.08% (above 0%: growing) | 0.00% | 0.00% | Compare |
| BBCI Bradbury Capital Inc. | $32.2M | 11.1× | — | — | 0.00% | −1,451.46% (below 0%: shrinking) | — | — | Compare |
| BNAI Brand Engagement Network Inc. | $32.1M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +3,102.00% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | +27.68% (above 0%: growing) | 100.00% | (2,205.43%) | Compare |
| SLMT Solmate Infrastructure Public Limited Company | $31.7M | — (loss-making) | — | −53.00% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −327.77% (below 0%: shrinking) | (704.45%) | 0.00% | Compare |
| MLGO MicroAlgo Inc. | $28.6M | — (loss-making) | — | — | n/m | +2,804.16% (above 0%: growing) | 32.98% | 0.00% | Compare |
| AIFA All In FutureTech Alliance Inc. | $25.6M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −34.99% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −157.96% (below 0%: shrinking) | 36.72% | (182.01%) | |
| ORIO Orion Digital Corp. | $23.8M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −0.56% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +432.75% (above 0%: growing) | 74.86% | 7.54% | Compare |
| AIFC AI Financial Corporation | $22.5M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −62.15% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −16.14% (below 0%: shrinking) | 97.56% | (29.33%) | Compare |
| Median of peers | $31.9M | — | — | −0.56% | — | +46.11% | 32.98% | 0.00% |
Pay and ownership Proxy statement filed 14 September 2026
Chief executive’s pay
| Year | Total pay | Actually paid | $100 invested |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 37.00 | — | — |
| 2024 | 75.00 | — | — |
| 2023 | 100.00 | — | — |
Ownership
Directors and executive officers, together
3.70%
Primo Vital Ltd.
31.10%
Total pay is as the Summary Compensation Table states it; actually paid revalues the year’s share awards
at its end, as the SEC’s pay-versus-performance rule asks. $100 invested is what $100 in the company’s
shares at the start of the earliest year shown was worth at each year’s end.
Ownership is the proxy’s own table: the directors and officers as a group, and every holder of 5% or more.
Read the proxy statement