SkyAI, Inc.

SKYA Technology Software Infrastructure

SkyAI, Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2025 (year ended December 2025) was $204,100.00.

EPS
−108.9%
Free cash flow
+106.2%

Quarter to June 2026, against a year earlier

2.95 0.03 +1.03%
Market cap
$148.5M
P/E
0.0×
Fwd P/E
—
Dividend yield
—
F-score
n/a
Altman Z
1.67
Beneish M
n/a
Dividend safety
n/a

Insider Decisions last twelve months

Bought, $m 0.08
Sold, $m 1.82
Trades a month
Jan 26 Apr 26 Jul 26 Oct 26
Buy — — — — — — — — — — 1 —
Sell — 3 — — — — — — — — — —
Insider Ownership 58.80%

Capital & Financial Ratios $m

Size
Market Cap 148.49
Revenue ttm 0.41
Net income ttm (397.51)
Free cash flow ttm (8.90)
Net debt Q (12.07)
Valuation
P/E 0.00
Forward P/E —
Price / sales 515.58 (above 10: high)
Forward P/S Powerpack
Price / FCF 0.00
Price / book 1.35
Financial health
Current ratio Q 5.35 (at or above 1.5: strong)
Debt / equity Q 0.00 (at or below 0.5: strong)
Interest coverage Q (134.00)
Growth
Revenue growth Q —
Operating income growth Q −1,542.84% (below 0%: shrinking)
EPS, this year +99.95% (at or above 15%: strong)
EPS, next year A +78.57% (at or above 15%: strong)
Revenue, next year A —
EPS, past 5 yrs —
EPS, next 5 yrs A —

Green and red mark values outside typical ranges; (Q) is the latest quarter, (A) analysts’ estimates. How we judge →

Valuation vs history

P/B against its own 10 years 94.50%
10-year low 10-year high

Dividends

Yield
—
Annual rate
—
Payout ratio
—

Assets vs Liabilities $m

2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Cash 3 1 10 12
Receivables 0 0 1 1
Inventory 2 1 1 0
Other — 0 — —
5 3 19 16
2023 2024 2025 Q'26
Payables 1 1 1 1
ST’ Debt — — 3 —
Other 2 0 0 0
4 5 5 3

Compound Annual Growth %

10y 5y 3y
Sales — — —
Cash Flow — 0.00% 0.00%
Earnings — 0.00% 0.00%
Book Value — 162.26% 201.56%

EPS $

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (1.19) (0.32) — — —
’25 38.62 3.58 (4.33) (2.41) (11.16)
’24 (333.00) (666.00) (384.85) (727.84) (2.24k)
’23 (1.33k) (1.47k) (1.13k) (1.14k) (5.06k)
’22 (2.40k) 399.60 (1.73k) (532.80) (3.80k)
’21 (1.33k) (1.12k) (1.81k) (2.12k) (6.37k)
’20 — — — — (0.26)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Revenue $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 0 — — — —
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Operating Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 (3) (3) — — —
’25 (1) (1) (9) — (11)
’24 (2) (2) (2) 1 (4)
’23 (2) (2) (2) (2) (9)
’22 (1) (2) (1) (2) (6)
’21 (1) (1) (1) (1) (3)
’20 — — — — (2)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Free Cash Flow $m

Mar Jun Sep Dec Year
’26 7 0 — — —
’25 (2) (3) (199) 16 (182)
’24 (2) (2) (2) 1 (5)
’23 (2) (2) (2) (3) (9)
’22 (1) (2) (1) (2) (7)
’21 (2) (1) (1) (2) (5)
’20 — — — — (2)
Fiscal quarters ending in the months shown.

Target Price Range

Analyst price targets

Recommendation Rating

1
1Buy 2 3Hold 4 5Sell

Ten years at a glance Fiscal years to December

Ten-year view Analyst estimates Powerpack
Group Line 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 TTM Jun ’26 Trend 10 yrs 2026e 2027e 2028e Next 3/yr
Income, $m
Income, $m Revenue — — — — — — — — — 0 0 — — — — —
Gross margin, % — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 — — (202.50) 0.00 (202.5) pt
EBT — — — (2) (2) (5) (5) (10) (5) (270) (388) +125.5%
EBT margin, % — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 (132,452.43) 0.00 (132,452.4) pt
Net income — — — (2) (2) (5) (5) (10) (9) (283) (398) +127.2%
Per share, $
Per share, $ Revenue — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.01 0.00 n/m
Earnings — — — (0.22) (0.26) (6,369.83) (3,796.20) (5,061.60) (2,242.42) (11.16) (8.25) +92.4%
Cash flow — — — (0.17) (0.21) (4,496.71) (5,361.00) (4,253.65) (1,047.95) (0.43) (0.22) +16.7%
Capex — — — 0.00 0.00 (3,241.00) (626.92) (349.15) (33.05) (6.74) 0.10 n/m
Free cash flow — — — (0.17) (0.21) (7,737.71) (5,987.92) (4,602.80) (1,081.00) (7.17) (0.12) +86.3%
Book value — — — 0.06 0.23 4,480.29 8,034.25 3,967.15 475.26 10.45 2.18 +135.5%
Shares, m — — — 9 9 0 0 0 0 25 49 +18.4%
Valuation, ×
Valuation, × P/E — — — — — — — — — 0.06 0.00 —
P/S — — — — — — — — — 0.00 515.58 —
P/B — — — — — — — — — 0.19 1.35 —
EV/Sales — — — — — — — — — 0.00 493.79 —
EV/FCF — — — — — — — — — (2.67) (22.88) —
Cash, $m
Cash, $m Operating cash flow — — — (2) (2) (3) (6) (9) (4) (11) (16) +38.3%
Capex — — — 0 0 (2) (1) (1) 0 (171) 7 +397.8%
Free cash flow — — — (2) (2) (5) (7) (9) (5) (182) (9) +120.6%
Balance, $m
Balance, $m Working capital — — — 1 2 (1) 2 1 (2) 14 13 +72.7%
Net debt — — — (1) (2) (1) (4) (3) (1) (7) (12) +50.2%
Shareholders’ equity — — — 1 2 3 10 8 2 264 157 +179.0%
Returns, %
Returns, % ROA — — — 0.00 (161.76) (114.68) (52.30) (83.30) (97.33) (204.42) (448.06) (204.4) pt
ROIC — — — 0.00 0.00 (119.26) (99.85) (128.61) (280.33) (65.58) (162.09) (65.6) pt
ROE — — — 0.00 (173.89) (177.12) (72.62) (111.99) (187.23) (212.11) (462.71) (212.1) pt
People
People Employees — — — — — 3 58 57 55 55 — +106.9%
Revenue/emp, $m — — — — — 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 — n/m
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates

All 10 years →

Fiscal years to Dec 2025 · latest quarter Mar 2026 · fundamentals updated 26 Oct 2026

SkyAI, Inc. vs peers in Software Infrastructure (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier

Company Market cap P/E Fwd P/E Revenue growth (Q) EPS growth (Q) FCF growth (Q) Gross margin (Q) EBIT margin (Q) Compare
MOVE Corvex, Inc. $166.0M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +3,590.29% (above 0%: growing) n/m −91.41% (below 0%: shrinking) 44.28% (400.32%) Compare
RZAI Roze AI Inc. $163.6M — — — — — — — Compare
AIBZ Bitzero Holdings Inc. $151.7M — (loss-making) — +65.54% (above 0%: growing) n/m −1,207.54% (below 0%: shrinking) (16.53%) (79.08%) Compare
SANG Sangoma Technologies Corporation $149.8M — (loss-making) — −21.16% (below 0%: shrinking) n/m −61.34% (below 0%: shrinking) 62.50% (17.39%) Compare
ATGL Alpha Technology Group Limited $149.0M — — — — — — — Compare
SKYA SkyAI, Inc. $148.5M — (loss-making) — — n/m +106.15% (above 0%: growing) 0.00% 0.00%
PDYN Palladyne AI Corp. $133.5M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +469.75% (above 0%: growing) n/m −106.98% (below 0%: shrinking) 29.07% (231.94%) Compare
TCX Tucows Inc. $133.3M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) +1.44% (above 0%: growing) n/m −282.15% (below 0%: shrinking) 29.13% 0.30% Compare
ZENA ZenaTech, Inc. $131.5M — (loss-making) — (loss-making) — n/m −159.28% (below 0%: shrinking) 100.00% (234.70%) Compare
Median of peers $149.4M — — +65.54% — −133.13% 36.71% (155.51%)

All 183 Software Infrastructure stocks →

Pay and ownership Proxy statement filed 18 August 2026

Ownership

Directors and executive officers, together 2.70%
Wei Zhu 9.90%
Solios, Inc. 9.90%
Saba Capital Management, L.P. 6.90%
Electric Capital Frontier Fund II, LP 6.80%
Ownership is the proxy’s own table: the directors and officers as a group, and every holder of 5% or more. Read the proxy statement

SkyAI, Inc. (SKYA) Latest News

15 Sep

Impact 4 · · cryptoprowl.com

14 May

27 Jan

12 Jan

Impact 4 · · coinspeaker.com

26 Aug

stockrow.com/SKYA · Data as of Oct 26, 2026 · For information only; not investment advice. · © 2026 stockrow.com