Saturday 17 October 2026
Export RADX’s income statement to Excel — free account
Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR
RADX Healthcare Biotechnology
Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR’s revenue for fiscal 2026 (year ended June 2026) was $1.9 million, down 20.2% from fiscal 2025.
1.03
0.05
−4.63%
Follow RADX
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance Fiscal years to June
| Group | Line | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | Trend | 2027e | 2028e | 2029e |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price, $ | |||||||||||||||
| Price, $ | Low | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.55 | 3.50 | 0.90 |
Analyst estimates 2027–2029 Powerpack |
|||
| High | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.82 | 16.25 | 5.55 | |||||
| People | |||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7 | 14 | 14 | ||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.03 | 0.17 | 0.13 | |||||
| Income, $m | |||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| Gross margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100.00 | 1.08 | 9.52 | |||||
| EBT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (31) | (25) | (39) | |||||
| EBT margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (15,994.80) | (1,052.43) | (2,055.54) | |||||
| Net income | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (31) | (25) | (39) | |||||
| Depreciation | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| Per share, $ | |||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.15 | 0.34 | 0.18 | ||||
| Earnings | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (24.41) | (3.58) | (3.65) | |||||
| Cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (11.70) | (3.42) | (3.50) | |||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.28 | 0.00 | |||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (11.70) | (3.14) | (3.50) | |||||
| Book value | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.93 | 4.00 | 1.48 | |||||
| Shares, m | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 7 | 10 | |||||
| Valuation, × | |||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||
| P/S | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||
| P/B | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |||||
| Cash, $m | |||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (15) | (24) | (36) | ||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | |||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (15) | (22) | (36) | |||||
| Balance, $m | |||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 16 | 2 | ||||
| Total debt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||
| Net debt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (12) | (19) | (3) | |||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18 | 28 | 15 | |||||
| Returns, % | |||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | (48.10) | (79.84) | ||||
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (336.13) | (173.45) | (195.15) | |||||
| ROE | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | (108.66) | (180.13) | |||||
Negative figures in brackets.
Fiscal years to Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 16 Oct 2026
Charts ten years each
Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR vs peers in Biotechnology (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATYR aTyr Pharma, Inc. | $18.0M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −90.75% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +32.22% (above 0%: growing) | 100.00% | 0.00% | Compare |
| NEUP Neuphoria Therapeutics Inc. | $17.9M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −107.32% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +133.86% (above 0%: growing) | 100.00% | 0.00% | Compare |
| JSPR Jasper Therapeutics, Inc. | $17.7M | — (loss-making) | — | — | n/m | +55.74% (above 0%: growing) | 0.00% | 0.00% | Compare |
| ANEB Anebulo Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | $17.6M | — (loss-making) | — | — | n/m | +6.58% (above 0%: growing) | — | 0.00% | Compare |
| ACGN Aceragen, Inc. | $17.1M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +2,394.95% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −115.67% (below 0%: shrinking) | 100.00% | (834.33%) | Compare |
| RADX Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR | $17.0M | — | — | — | — | −137.75% (below 0%: shrinking) | — | — | |
| DYAI Dyadic International Inc. | $16.8M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −0.57% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −1,298.54% (below 0%: shrinking) | (2.39%) | (213.73%) | Compare |
| PBM Psyence Biomedical Ltd. | $16.5M | 0.2× | — | — | n/m | −707.20% (below 0%: shrinking) | — | 0.00% | Compare |
| TCRX TScan Therapeutics, Inc. | $16.2M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −65.83% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +18.95% (above 0%: growing) | 100.00% | (2,901.33%) | Compare |
| Median of peers | $17.4M | — | — | −65.83% | — | +12.76% | 100.00% | 0.00% |
Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR (RADX) key facts
- Concern: Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR’s revenue for fiscal 2026 (year ended June 2026) was $1.9 million, down 20.2% from fiscal 2025.
- Radiopharm Theranostics Limited - Sponsored ADR (RADX) is a Biotechnology company in the Healthcare sector, traded in the US as an ADR.
- As of October 16, 2026, RADX traded at $1.03, a market capitalization of $17.0 million.
- Return on equity was −180.1% and debt-to-equity 0.00.
- Its Piotroski F-score is 3 out of 9 and its Altman Z-score is −6.65 (distress zone) for fiscal 2026.