Everpure, Inc.

P Technology Computer Hardware

Everpure, Inc.’s revenue for fiscal 2026 (year ended January 2026) was $3.7 billion, up 15.6% from fiscal 2025.

Revenue
+37.7%
EPS
+57.1%
Free cash flow
−258.3%

Quarter to July 2026, against a year earlier

126.98 10.22 −7.45%
Market cap
$45.7B
P/E
168×
Fwd P/E
130×
Dividend yield
—
F-score
7/9
Altman Z
5.05
Beneish M
−2.88
Dividend safety
n/a

Everpure, Inc. (P) revenue by segment, product and region

Where the money comes from and where it goes

Fiscal 2026: revenue by products and services, and margins
Product 1,972 53.83%
Subscription services 1,691 46.17%
Gross margin 70.38%
Operating margin 3.13%
Pre-tax margin 6.12%

Revenue by product or service $m

Line FY2026 FY2025 FY2024 FY2023 FY2022 FY2021 FY2020
Product 1,972 1,699 1,623 1,792 1,442 1,144 1,239
Subscription services 1,691 1,469 1,208 961 739 540 405
Revenue 3,663 3,168 2,831 2,753 2,181 1,684 1,643

Gross profit by product or service $m, and margin

Revenue by region $m

Line FY2026 FY2025 FY2024 FY2023 FY2022 FY2021 FY2020 FY2019 FY2018 FY2017 FY2016 FY2015 FY2014
United States 2,465 2,207 1,979 1,972 1,580 1,195 1,185 979 764 570 344 135 32
Rest of the world 1,198 961 851 782 601 489 459 380 261 169 97 40 10
Revenue 3,663 3,168 2,831 2,753 2,181 1,684 1,643 1,360 1,025 739 440 174 43

Operating figures as reported in each quarter’s results release or filing

Figure Quarter Latest A year before Change
Remaining performance obligations Q2 FY2027 $4.1B $2.8B +46.43%
Subscription ARR Q2 FY2027 $2.1B $1.8B +16.67%

As each company reports them in its 10-K and 10-Q filings, in US dollars. Where a later filing recast a year's segments, the year is shown as recast; a period whose breakdown does not add up to the company's revenue is left out.