Friday 6 November 2026
Export USDE’s income statement to Excel — free account
StablecoinX Inc.
USDE Financial Capital Markets
6.53
1.63
−19.98%
Follow USDE
Alert me
Target Price Range
Analyst price targets
Free accountTen years at a glance
| Ten-year view | Analyst estimates Powerpack | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Group | Line | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | TTM Jun ’26 | Trend | 10 yrs | 2023e | 2024e | 2025e | Next 3/yr |
| Income, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Income, $m | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| Gross margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||
| EBT | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 12 | (32) | +438.5% | ||||||
| EBT margin, % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 pt | ||||||
| Net income | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | — | — | 2 | 12 | 3 | n/m | ||||||
| Per share, $ | ||||||||||||||||||
| Per share, $ | Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | n/m | |||||
| Earnings | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.08 | 0.41 | (15.12) | +412.5% | ||||||
| Cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (0.02) | (0.03) | 0.00 | +25.8% | ||||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | n/m | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (0.02) | (0.03) | 0.00 | +25.8% | ||||||
| Book value | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7.56 | 7.96 | 95.74 | +5.4% | ||||||
| Shares, m | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 29 | 29 | 7 | 0.0% | ||||||
| Valuation, × | ||||||||||||||||||
| Valuation, × | P/E | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | |||||
| P/S | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | ||||||
| P/B | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | ||||||
| EV/Sales | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||
| EV/FCF | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||
| Cash, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Cash, $m | Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (1) | (1) | (1) | +25.5% | |||||
| Capex | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (1) | (1) | (1) | +25.5% | ||||||
| Balance, $m | ||||||||||||||||||
| Balance, $m | Working capital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | 5 | (68.5%) | |||||
| Net debt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | (1) | (1) | (19) | (59.7%) | ||||||
| Shareholders’ equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 217 | 229 | 214 | +5.4% | ||||||
| Returns, % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Returns, % | ROA | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.83 | 4.90 | (20.47) | +3.1 pt | |||||
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 pt | ||||||
| ROE | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 | 5.22 | (22.63) | +5.2 pt | ||||||
| People | ||||||||||||||||||
| People | Employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||
| Revenue/emp, $m | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||
Negative figures in brackets.
estimates
Latest quarter Jun 2026 · fundamentals updated 2 Nov 2026
StablecoinX Inc. vs peers in Capital Markets (Q) = latest quarter vs a year earlier
| Company | Market cap | P/E | Fwd P/E | Revenue growth (Q) | EPS growth (Q) | FCF growth (Q) | Gross margin (Q) | EBIT margin (Q) | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEMI Gemini Space Station, Inc. | $313.2M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +36.61% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −6,650.00% (below 0%: shrinking) | 100.00% | (169.19%) | Compare |
| BTBT Bit Digital, Inc. | $254.6M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +25.15% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −100.81% (below 0%: shrinking) | 57.92% | (257.26%) | Compare |
| CNCK Coincheck Group N.V. | $243.6M | — (loss-making) | — | +24.29% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −299.22% (below 0%: shrinking) | 2.55% | (1.20%) | Compare |
| SVIA Silvia, Inc. | $232.2M | — (loss-making) | — | — | n/m | — | 100.00% | (40,513.51%) | Compare |
| USDE StablecoinX Inc. | $178.9M | — (loss-making) | — | — | n/m | −105.33% (below 0%: shrinking) | 60.26% | (58,278.53%) | |
| FUFU BitFuFu Inc. | $149.7M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | −62.94% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | +92.59% (above 0%: growing) | (2.24%) | (51.24%) | Compare |
| AUC ATIF Holdings Limited | $138.3M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +275.00% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −4,494.70% (below 0%: shrinking) | 100.00% | 29.15% | Compare |
| DEFT DeFi Technologies Inc. | $133.2M | 5.7× | — | −40.69% (below 0%: shrinking) | n/m | −24.31% (below 0%: shrinking) | 100.00% | (22.78%) | Compare |
| SLNH Soluna Holdings, Inc. | $112.8M | — (loss-making) | — (loss-making) | +144.56% (above 0%: growing) | n/m | −124.94% (below 0%: shrinking) | 5.09% | (112.50%) | Compare |
| Median of peers | $191.0M | — | — | +25.15% | — | −124.94% | 78.96% | (81.87%) |